Выращивание овощей открытого грунта

ООО "АУРИГА КЗН" Директор: Аллянов Андрей Анатольевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ФКС" Директор: Сергеев Александр Сергеевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АПХ" Генеральный директор: Синицын Павел Константинович
Подробнее о фирме
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "МОТОР" Председатель: Пашков Владимир Александрович
Подробнее о фирме
КФХ "НИВА" ПАТАШЕВОЙ О.Б. Глава крестьянского (фермерского) хозяйства: Паташева Ольга Борисовна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ПК "МИР" Директор: Маргарян Рафаэль Максимович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "ГОРНЫЙ ВОЗДУХ" Председатель: Кучеров Олег Анатольевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ОРГАНИКСАЛАТ" Директор: Шаймухаметова Екатерина Юрьевна
Подробнее о фирме
ТСН "МЕЛИОРАТОР 1" Председатель правления: Осадчук Михаил Леонидович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "КООПЕРАТОР-2" Председатель: Онищенко Алёна Александровна
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "АРМЕЕЦ" Председатель: Кравченко Галина Ивановна
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "ОСИНОВАЯ РОЩА" Председатель: Кочетов Александр Кузьмич
Подробнее о фирме
САДОВОДЧЕСКОЕ НЕКОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ТОВАРИЩЕСТВО "ВОСТОК" Председатель: Ефремов Сергей Васильевич
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "РАССВЕТ" Председатель: Пикин Олег Вячеславович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "КОМАРОВО" Председатель: Кожевникова Надежда Николаевна
Подробнее о фирме
ТСН "ТИХИЙ ПЛЁС-2" Председатель правления: Черных Людмила Гавриловна
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "ТРУД" Председатель правления: Арефьева Елена Валерьевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЭКО ОВОЩИ КАМЧАТКИ" Генеральный директор: Гончаров Виктор Иванович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "ЗАРЕЧЬЕ" НАРО-ФОМИНСКИЙ ЗАВОД ПЛАСТМАСС Председатель правления товарищества: Даценко Максим Вадимович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "РОМАШКА" Председатель: Тутушкин Виктор Дмитриевич
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ "БЕРЕЗОВКА" Председатель: Садовников Станислав Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
СНТ КОМПЛЕКТ" Председатель правления: Потапов Николай Алексеевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СУПЕР ФРЕШ" Генеральный директор: Кузьмин Дмитрий
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" Директор: Никитин Игорь Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АГРО" Директор: Швайштейн Лев Самсонович
Подробнее о фирме
ТСН ДНТ "МАЯК" Председатель правления: Паукштело Сергей Станиславович
Подробнее о фирме
ТСН "РОМАНТИК" Председатель: Южакова Надежда Николаевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ФАВОРИТ" Директор: Дерягина Евгения Юрьевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ГРАНД" Генеральный директор: Борисевич Вячеслав Александрович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЭЛЬБРУС" Генеральный директор: Романов Андрей Петрович
Подробнее о фирме
С.Н.Т. "СОЛНЕЧНОЕ" Председатель: Яковлева Любовь Михайловна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ" Председатель правления: Зайцева Лидия Николаевна
Подробнее о фирме