Разведение молочного крупного рогатого скота, производство сырого молока

ООО "ЛХМ" Генеральный директор: Рахманов Алексей Валентинович
Подробнее о фирме
ЗАО "ЯНИШПОЛЕ" Директор: Площадная Любовь Александровна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЯНИШПОЛЕ" Директор: Площадная Любовь Александровна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "РЕАЛ" Председатель кооператива: Афонькина Марина Евгеньевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КОНЧЕЗЕРСКОЕ" в Юрий Юрьевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "РУГОЗЕРСКОЕ" Генеральный директор: Самохвалов Максим Иванович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "РОДИНА" Директор: Кашталинский Владислав Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "ПЛЕМЗАВОД "СОРТАВАЛЬСКИЙ" Конкурсный управляющий: Панова Анна Андреевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВОЗРОЖДЕНИЕ" Директор: Петров Владимир Иванович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СП-М4" Генеральный директор: Джабраилов Бухажар Сулумбекович
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "ПЛЕМСОВХОЗ "МЕГРЕГА" Генеральный директор: Тагиров Казимагомед Тагирович
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "ПЛЕМЕННОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ИЛЬИНСКОЕ" Генеральный директор: Жеребцова Антонина Викторовна
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "АГРОФИРМА "ВИДЛИЦА" Конкурсный управляющий: Зиновик Елена Константиновна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АНДРЕНА" Генеральный директор: Константинов Андрей Георгиевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СОВХОЗ АГРАРНЫЙ" Исполняющий обязанности генерального директора: Корнилова Ирина Юрьевна
Подробнее о фирме
ФГУП ОПХ "ВИЛГА" Конкурсный управляющий: Тюрлик Виктор Вячеславович
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "АГРОКОМПЛЕКС ИМ. В.М. ЗАЙЦЕВА" Генеральный директор: Мануйлов Григорий Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АГРОКОМПЛЕКС ИМ. В.М. ЗАЙЦЕВА" Генеральный директор: Мануйлов Григорий Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ОАО "ПЛЕМПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "КАРЕЛЬСКОЕ" Генеральный директор: Шарапова Виктория Юрьевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СЕЛЬХОЗКОРПОРАЦИЯ "КАРЕЛИЯ" Генеральный директор: Шурмин Олег Евгеньевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СЫКТЫВДИНСКИЙ" Директор: Гусятникова Наталья Александровна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СХП "КРАСНОЕ" Директор: Николайченко Владимир Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ФГУП "СЕВЕРНОЕ" Конкурсный управляющий: Пешкин Андрей Алексеевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО ПЛЕМХОЗ "УХТА-97" Директор: Порядков Виктор Валерьевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО ПЛЕМХОЗ "ИЗВАИЛЬСКИЙ-97" Директор: Заинчковский Иван Феликсович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СОВХОЗ ЗАПАДНЫЙ ВОРКУТА" Директор: Рафиев Джалил Сулейман Оглы
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СОВХОЗ ГОРОДСКОЙ" Ликвидатор: Ончева Мухассама Хамзиновна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "БОЛЬШАЯ ИНТА" Директор: Гуменюк Антонида Дмитриевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АГРОВИД" Директор: Скороходов Илья Михайлович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВЕЛЕС-АГРО" Директор: Захаров Василий Леонидович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "УСИНСКИЙ АПК" Генеральный директор: Пихтин Егор Константинович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КФХ "ТАЙГА" Директор: Кунцевич Игорь Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ЧАСОВСКИЙ" Председатель: Белых Михаил Васильевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО СХП "КОМИ МУ" Директор: Осипов Анатолий Викторович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ПАЖГА" Директор: Пыряев Михаил Александрович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЧАСОВО" Директор: Белых Михаил Васильевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ШАХ" Ликвидатор: Фарзалиева Сура Зохраб Кызы
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СЫКТЫВДИНСКОЕ" Директор: Абдрахманов Рэфис Галялетдинович
Подробнее о фирме
СППССК "КОМИАГРОРЕГИОН" Председатель: Морохина Зарема Николаевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВАЖ КУРЬЯ" Директор: Старцева Надежда Леонидовна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО АПО "ЛЕТКА" Генеральный директор: Иванов Геннадий Александрович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВИЗИНГА" Директор: Касперских Петр Михайлович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КУРАТОВО" Генеральный директор: Шадрин Иван Алексеевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "АГРОРЕСУРС" Генеральный директор: Гусятников Сергей Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "СЕЛЬЧАНКА" Директор: Ишунин Александр Евгеньевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КРЕСТЬЯНСКИЙ ДВОР" Директор: Фомин Владимир Иванович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "НОШУЛЬ" Председатель: Попов Владимир Валентинович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "НОШУЛЬСКИЙ" льтюков Андрей Валентинович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЮЖНОЕ" Генеральный директор: Чащина Галина Васильевна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ВИШЕРСКИЙ" Председатель: Ивашова Лидия Семеновна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ВАЖ КУРЬЯ" Председатель: Старцева Надежда Леонидовна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ИСТОК" Председатель: Макарова Надежда Владимировна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "МАДЖА" Конкурсный управляющий: Лебедев Сергей Леонидович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "НЁБДИНСКИЙ" Директор: Макарова Виктория Сергеевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КОРТАЙКА" Директор: Люосев Андрей Юрьевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ПОЖЕГ" Председатель: Сенькина Екатерина Ивановна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ПОМОЗДИНО" Председатель: Уляшева Татьяна Владимировна
Подробнее о фирме
МУП "ЗАРЯ" Руководитель ликвидационной комиссии: Нефедова Надежда Питиримовна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ЮГОР" Председатель: Карпов Сергей Алексеевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "КНЯЖПОГОСТСКИЙ" Председатель: Кузиванова Нина Вениаминовна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КРЕСТЬЯНСКОЕ ХОЗЯЙСТВО "ЕЛЕНА" Директор: Сбитнева Елена Юрьевна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "СЛОБОДА" Председатель: Высоких Галина Вячеславовна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЗАРЕЧЬЕ" Генеральный директор: Чупрова Галина Робертовна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "АГРО-ЦЕНТР" Председатель: Артеев Михаил Семенович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК КОЛХОЗ "ЗАРЕЧЬЕ" Председатель: Чупрова Галина Робертовна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "БОРОВАЯ" Председатель: Немчинова Эльвира Васильевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ПО АГРОФИРМА УСТЬ-ЦИЛЕМСКАЯ" Директор: Шишелова Екатерина Федоровна
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ЗАРЯ-1" Председатель: Мяндин Евгений Леонидович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "РОЧЕВО" Ликвидатор: Ананин Виктор Савельевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ФИЛИППОВО" Руководитель ликвидационной комиссии: Доронин Евгений Иванович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ТРУСОВО" Директор: Дуркин Александр Петрович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЖЕШАРТ-ОРГАНИК" Генеральный директор: Дуюнов Вадим Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "РАДУГА" Генеральный директор: Ячменева Елена Леонидовна
Подробнее о фирме
СХПК "УЖАРА" (КОЛХОЗ) Председатель: Пушкин Юрий Васильевич
Подробнее о фирме
СХ АРТЕЛЬ "МОСКВА" Председатель ликвидационной комиссии: Григорьев Виталий Аркадьевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК - КОЛХОЗ "СУРСКИЙ" Председатель: Тихонов Николай Павлович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "ВОЛГА" Председатель: Поспехов Александр Константинович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК-КОЛХОЗ "РАССВЕТ" Председатель: Долгов Николай Евстафьевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВОСХОД" Директор: Поствайкин Виталий Геннадьевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ПЛЕМЗАВОД ИМ. МОСОЛОВА" Директор: Романов Василий Васильевич
Подробнее о фирме
КОЛХОЗ "НУКТУЖСКИЙ" Председатель: Матвеев Алексей Зиновьевич
Подробнее о фирме
КОЛХОЗ ИМ. МИЧУРИНА Конкурсный управляющий: Китов Сергей Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК "НОВЫЙ ПУТЬ" Конкурсный управляющий: Китов Сергей Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ЗВЕЗДА" Директор: Кузнецов Дмитрий Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО АГРОФИРМА "РАССВЕТ" Директор: Смирнов Сергей Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ПК СХА (КОЛХОЗ) "ИСКРА" Председатель: Поликарпов Николай Александрович
Подробнее о фирме
СХПК "ПРОГРЕСС - 1" Председатель: Росляков Юрий Владимирович
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ВЕРХ-УШУТ" Генеральный директор: Васютина Елизавета Вячеславовна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КУЖЕНЕРСКОЕ МОЛОКО" Генеральный директор: Киселева Татьяна Анатольевна
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КУЖЕНЕР АГРО" Генеральный директор: Аскеров Мурад Ягуб Оглы
Подробнее о фирме
СХПК КОЛХОЗ "ВОСХОД" Председатель: Мухаметов Мунир Такиевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "ХЛЕБНИКОВСКОЕ" Директор: Михайлов Геннадий Николаевич
Подробнее о фирме
ООО "КИТНИНСКОЕ" Директор: Нигматуллин Рафиль Василович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК КОЛХОЗ "ПРИГОРОДНЫЙ" Председатель колхоза: Плотников Леонид Анатольевич
Подробнее о фирме
ЗАО ПЗ "СЕМЕНОВСКИЙ" Генеральный директор: Козырев Александр Сергеевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК СХА (К) "ЗНАМЯ" Председатель: Иванов Андрей Витальевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК КОЛХОЗ "КОРКАТОВСКИЙ" Председатель: Крылов Сергей Альбертович
Подробнее о фирме
СПК СХА "СЕБЕУСАДСКИЙ" Председатель: Иванов Анатолий Михайлович
Подробнее о фирме
СХА "ПЕРЕДОВИК" Председатель: Игнатьев Юрий Арсентьевич
Подробнее о фирме
СПК СХА "АВАНГАРД" Председатель: Александров Радий Романович
Подробнее о фирме